ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15904016
nr 1590 4016
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
5 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/170, dated 1981. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x69,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 5 st, Signerad, numrerad 9/170, daterad 1981. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x69 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
3000
SEK 2400
Monday January 15 2024
at 19:01:51
15/1 18:55:19
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas